Home

Informatie & Regelement

Club Competitie standen/uitslagen

Toernooi uitslagen

Foto’s

Links

Agenda

Toernooischema

Einduitslag Binnen toernooi       23 november 2019

Plaats

Vereniging

Deelnemers

gewonn en partijen

Plus en min punten

1

Nederlek

Ivar Snoei  en   Bas Verwaal

5

42

2

Ldbdb

Martin Volker  en   Cor de Jong

5

36

3

PC de Evers

Danny Genar  en   Sofie van Regenmortel

5

29

4

Nederlek

Lenie Vissser  en   Wil van Bennekum

4

25

5

Mix

Maaike Hooijmaijers  en   Danny Hoogerwaard

4

24

6

Ldbdb

Peter van Amerongen  en   Pel T Lam

4

23

7

Gouda

Corrie Mourits  en   Sigrid Jensen

4

21

8

Gouda

Aart Den Boon  en   Bert Duits

4

18

9

Mix

Krijn Kok  en   Norma Bijl

4

18

10

Ldbdb

Jan van Maurik  en   Gerard Nieuwenhuizen

4

14

11

Mix

Hennie Ansems  en   Christa T Lam

4

12

12

Mix

Jan Biesterbos  en   Jesper van Eersel

3

18

13

Argento

Jan Loonstra  en   Jarno van Dongen

3

17

14

Nederlek

Nijs van Bennekum  en   Coby de Pater

3

13

15

Les Boulistes

Lianne van de Giessen  en   Elise Nuijten

3

10

16

Mix

Jean Michel Lobo  en   Stella Zuijderwijk

3

3

17

Boules Amis

René Muller  en   Anita van den Herik - de Neef

3

0

18

Ldbdb

Jan Hoogenes  en   Ger Hogenes

3

-4

19

Sparta

Cees v.d. Hoeven  en   Els Houtman

3

-8

20

Mix

Hans van der Wouden  en   Hetty Tindemans

2

7

21

Ldbdb

Jaap Broer  en   Pieta  Broer

2

2

22

Sparta

Joop Schobben  en   Peter van Hoey Smith

2

-5

23

Boules Amis

Harry van den Herik  en   Leendert van der Made

2

-5

24

Nederlek

Paul Weel  en   Erling van Poelgeest

2

-7

25

Ldbdb

Gerrit t Lam€   en   Yolanda € t  Lam

2

-8

26

Ldbdb

Henk van Oers  en   Koos Buijserd

2

-10

27

Les Boulistes

Co Den Hartog  en   Lies Den Hartog

2

-15

28

Taxateurs

Dik Cornelissen  en   Ton Stijlaart

2

-16

29

Mix

Jean Chevallier  en   Arnold Bijl

2

-17

30

Bulderbaan

Harry Kamp  en   Fred Stenekes

2

-18

31

Taxateurs

Jet van Dooren  en   Gerrit de Ruiter

1

-13

32

de Schalm

Piet Stuijk  en   Bram Boer

1

-15

33

Bergambacht

Gerda Heuvelman  en   Sijm v.d. Hee

1

-17

34

Gouda

Joao Guerreiro  en   Joke van den Berg

1

-17

35

Sparta

Madelon Boeser  en   Fieke Kamerbeek

1

-18

36

Les Boulistes

Ank Willemse  en   Miep Mol

1

-20

37

Mix

Anouschka Bijl  en   Luca Kok

1

-21

38

Bergambacht

Henk Heuvelman  en   Hennie Bezemer

0

-24

39

Sparta

Yvon de Graaf  en   Els Petri

0

-36

40

Mix

Melvin Koolwijk  en   Joëlle Wieman

0

-38